Send Us an Enquiry
Thank you for your interest. We will get back to you as soon as we can!
Please leave this field empty.

Privacy Policy

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY

 

This Privacy Policy outlines our personal data management that we hold in compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 in Singapore.

 

1. Collection of Personal Data

We may collect personal information from customers via our authorized representatives during the course of:
• Subscribing to our newsletter via our website;
• Participation of our marketing and promotional events;
• Contacting with us when making an enquiry, feedback.

 

2. Use and Disclosure of Personal Data

Kindly note that we may use the data for the following purposes:
• Communicating to you with regards to queries, feedback, request or service improvements;
• Communicating to you for announcement of services, events, promotions, contest;
We respect your privacy and your personal data is important to us. We do not practice the sharing or selling of personal data to other third parties.

 

3. Managing, Protection and Storage of Personal Data

Under the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2012, we shall take reasonable care to protect your personal data from unauthorized access or improper use or disclosure.

 

4. Feedback

You may wish to send your feedback by completing the contact form.

How to contact us?

 

 

5. Changes to Privacy Policy

EH Property Management Pte Ltd, reserves the right to update this Privacy Policy without prior notice. Please check the website periodically for the updates and any changes made to the privacy policy.